Freight Midpoint International 
Forwarders Network
MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION
SPONSORSHIP
ACCOMMODATION
AGENDA
BANGKOK
FLIGHT/VISA
ACTIVITIES
ATTENDEES


INO SUMMIT 2018 and FULL ATTENDEE LIST

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from
Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race, welcome cocktail and gala dinner), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings with the members in their own network (FM) only!

AGM ATTENDEE LIST (CLICK HERE)

PROUD TO SHARE FULLY REGISTERED ATTENDEE LIST OF
INO SUMMIT 2018 AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE

 
 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME

 
 NETWORK 
 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
 
 Argentina

 
 954 LINCOLN S.A.
 
 FM
 
 Gabriel Ferrari
 
 Registered
 
 Argentina

 NIP CARGO S.R.L.  3F Gadiel Felder Albaum Registered
 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 FM  Darren Essex  Registered
 Australia INTERNATIONAL CARGO EXPRESS PTY. LTD. 
 OPCA

 Giovanni Mangiafico  Registered
 Australia  HUNTER CARGO & CUSTOMS  
 OPCA

 Wayne Kruger
 Ashanthi Kruger
 Registered
 Australia  
 GLOBAL TIGER LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 3F  Branden Lourdes  Registered
 Australia  
 INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 OPCA  Peter Schweizer  Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 FM  Tony Nikro  Registered
 Australia POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD FM Captain Gregory Rohrs
 Registered

 Australia  
 TRADEMARK LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL PTY. LTD.

 FM  Michael Felsinger  Registered
 
 Austria

 INTERNATIONAL LOGISTIC GATEWAY GMBH  FM Gerald Mitteregger Registered
 Bangladesh  
 SIS LOGISTICAL SYSTEM LIMITED

 OPCA  Mohammad Farid Ahmed  Registered
 Bangladesh SWIFT FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD.  3F Shaikh Faridul Islam
 Registered

 
 Bangladesh

 SHAMOLIMA LIMITED OPCA Shahid I Chowdhury Registered
 
 Belgium

 AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS  OPCA  Erik Meuldermans  Registered
 
 Belgium

 HEAVY LOGISTICS NV  OPCA  Joris Leonaers  Registered
 Belgium  OSL BELGIUM  FM  Roy Baggen  
 Registered

 
 Belgium

 MULTIPLE CARGO CONSULT BVBA 3F Emile Vanderbist  Registered
 Cambodia AIR SEA FREIGHT (CAMBODIA) CO. LTD. 3F Somaria Sun 
 Registered

 Cambodia  
 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 OPCA

 
 Saing Punlork (Kennie)
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  OPCA Christopher Schneider Registered
 Chile  
 TRANS-CHINA DE LOGISTIC CO. LTD.

 OPCA  Pedro Valdes  Registered
 China  
 ACROSS PACIFIC SHIPPING CO., LTD

 FM  Michael Chen  Registered
 
 China

 AOC CHINA LIMITED (SHANGHAI)  3F


 Canny Hu
 Amy Ji

 Registered
 
 China

 ART LOGISTICS BEIJING LTD  3F


 Joan Zheng
 Kitty Zhang

 Registered
 China CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD. OPCA


 Ju Shizhan
 Wang Xinyuan
 Li Zhou
 Jack Peng

 
 Registered

 
 China

 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM David Lin
 Karl Yang
 Registered
 China JAG UFS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD.  3F Dora Peng 
 Registered

 China LIKETRANS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. 3F

 
 Gary Xu

 
 Registered

 China VINPAC MULTITRANS (CHINA) LTD. 3F Hedy Ge 
 Registered

 
 China

 REACH WIN SCM LTD.  3F


 Mandy Hu
 Nicole Qiu

 Registered
 
 China

 COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  OPCA Fenny Swei Registered
 
 China

 EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD.  FM  Edward Lee  Registered
 China  FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
 3F

 
 Tingting Zheng
 Jennifer Chen

 Registered
 China  HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  
 FM

 
 Sean Wu
 Nicole Wang
 Constance Zhou

 Registered
 China  
 HUANJI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

 FM  Michael Zhang  Registered
 China  
 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO.,LTD

 OPCA  Richard Ouyang  Registered
 
 China

 PIONEER SEA & AIR (SHANGHAI) LTD. OPCA BJ Kim  Registered
 
 China

 SHENZHEN GREAT RELIANCE LOG. CO., LTD.  FM Henly Yan Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INT'L (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 FM  Echo Fu  Registered
 China  
 SHENZHEN BEWIN INT'L LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 3F

 
 Lina Yu
 Vincent Chen

 Registered
 China
 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD.

 FM-OPCA

 
 Sunday Xiong
 Grace Liu 
 Wind Lee       

 Registered
 
 China


 SHENZHEN HAIPUSI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD
 FM  Susie Xu
 Registered
 China 
 SKY FAITH INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.

 3F Michael Lin Registered
 China OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
 OPCA

 Sarah Chen Registered
 China  
 SUPER LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Sabrina Liang  Registered
 
 Denmark

 JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S  OPCA  Ole Petersen  Registered
 Egypt  FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F  Ashraf Helmi M. Khaled  
 Registered


 
 Egypt

 SOFITRANS  OPCA


 Ihab Wahby
 Reda Zaki

 Registered
 Egypt KHEDIVIAL MARINE LOGISTICS S.A.E  OPCA
 Ahmed El Dahshan

 Registered
 Finland  CHS AREALOG OY  OPCA  Mikko Yli-Rahko
 Registered

 
 France

 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION Guest Kollatt Muhajiz Guest
 France  
 LV OVERSEAS

 OPCA  Cyril Hernandez  Registered
 France TFS FRANCE FM Thierry Petit
 
 Registered

 France   
 PHILCO INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Philippe Coadou  Registered
 France   SCM INTERNATIONAL - EPSP  FM


 Celestin Moreira

 
 Registered

 Germany  
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 OPCA 4th & FM 5th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM-OPCA  Thomas Waschke
 Jörg Conigliaro
 Registered
 Germany  
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GMB
H
 FM 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Marcus Schwarz  Registered
 Germany  
 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH

 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 
 Germany

 BRELOG GMBH OPCA Thorsten Dornia Registered
 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein   Registered
 Germany INSA AIR & SEA LOGISTICS GMBH  
 FM

 Oliver Büll
 Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 5th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM

 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 SKY G LOGISTICS LTD. FM Joie Ng
 Linda Peng
 Registered
 Hong Kong CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED
 FM

 Derrick Yu  Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 SHIPAIR EXPRESS (HK) LTD  3F

 
 Louis Leung

 Registered
 Hong Kong  STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.  OPCA  Chris Wong  
 Registered

 Hong Kong MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED  FM



 James Choi
 Anthony Law


 Registered

 
 Hungary

 FASTAIR-CARGO LTD.  FM  Monika ACS  Registered
 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India  
 ALAACRITY PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PVT LTD

 OPCA  Girish Pandey  Registered
 
 India

 CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL  3F

 
 Nikunj Shah
 Girish Sangani
 Hitesh Koshti
 Arun KG

 Registered
 India  
 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES

 OPCA  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 India  
 JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD

 FM  Ashish Gupta  Registered
 India  
 KOG TRANSPORT PVT LTD

 OPCA  Capt V.P Rajesh  Registered
 
 India

 EURO EXIM SERVICE PVT LTD FM N.Sharan Natarajan  Registered
 
 India

 MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  FM Rikin Gosar Registered
 India AVION SHIPPING ENTERPRISES PVT LIMITED
 
 OPCA

 Aditi Nadig
 Anant Nadig
 Registered
 India  
 LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT LTD

 FM  Saurav Anuj  Registered
 India SAP SHIPPING & FORWARDING LLP FM


 Somesh Roy Chowdhury
 Prosun Ghosh


 Registered

 India  
 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.

 3F  Tej Mayur Contractor  Registered
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 FM  Prakash Iyer  Registered
 India  
 NCUBE LOGISTICS SOLUTION INDIA PVT.LTD.

 3F

 
 Vijay Gounder
 Kisan Yampure
 Kanika Agarwal

 Registered
 India SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.  OPCA Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shekhar Sule
 
 Registered

 
 India

 RADGRO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD  3F  Farhathullah Khateeb  Registered
 India LINKMARINE LOGISTIC SERVICES PVT. LTD.
 3F


 Sreyash Bhandari
 Pramod Gupta

 Registered
 India  
 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 3F  Jignesh Kataria  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. GEOFREIGHT INDONESIA

 3F-FM  Adji Bhirowo
 Anastasya Bhirowo
 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. ASIA GROW LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Abung B. Suryaputra
 Hendro Soedarmoko
 Registered
 Indonesia
 PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA

 3F 

 
 Dede Sudarsono

 Registered

 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS FM Stefanus Sulimro Lim  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS

 OPCA  
 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Heru Setyono

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F

 
 Lina Rosinta
 Yeremia Kevin Setlight
 Willy Leonardy

 Registered
 Italy  
 MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL

 3F  Renzo Soressi  Registered
 Italy
 CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.

 FM Lucio Peressini Registered
 Italy  
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L. FM Alessandro Galati  Registered
 Italy  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA SRL

 OPCA  Alessandra Fremura  Registered
 Italy UNITRANSPORTS SRL
 OPCA 
 Paolo Maderna          
 Gabriele Bombana

 Registered
 
 Kenya 

 PRINCIPAL FORWARDERS LIMITED 3F Ali Ganiwalla Registered
 
 Kuwait

 
 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.
     
 FM  Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 Malaysia
 FELIX EXPO LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD

 OPCA Albert Perianayagam Registered
 Malaysia  LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD
 FM  
 Ong Seng Beng (Ken)
 Ng Chee Ying (Billy)

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.

 3F  Kiwee Tee Chii Wei  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 
 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD

 OPCA

 
 Wang Chan Huei
 Vincent Tan

 Registered
 Malaysia GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  FM


 Gan Chow Sin
 Foo Kah Soon


 Registered

 
 Malaysia

 EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN BHD  3F-OPCA


 Alex Nah
 Peter Lee

 Registered
 Malaysia 
 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD

 FM Shim Mong Kiong Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 FM  Eric Ang  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 PEN EXPRESS WORLDWIDE (M) SDN. BHD.  FM

 
 Moes Harianto

 Registered
 Malaysia TIGERS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (M) SDN. BHD. OPCA RS Baskkaran
 Registered

 
 Malaysia

 WORLD COMMERCE FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  3F Mervin Lim Registered

 Mexico

 AIR SEA CARGO SA DE CV  3F Amado Montero Reyes  Registered
 Mexico  
 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV

 3F

 
 Mario Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Maria Esther Parada Arce

 Registered
 Mexico GIA FORWARDING SC  3F


 Francisco J. O. Hinojosa
 Jose Cesareo B. Medina


 Registered

 
 Myanmar

 TIGERS INDO CHINA LOGISTICS CO., LTD  OPCA Umahkaren Nair Registered
 Netherlands   
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.

 3F-FM  Chris van Mullem  Registered
 
 Netherlands

 AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V.
 3F Marcel Heezen Registered
 Netherlands OSL NETHERLANDS FM Frans Den Ouden 
 Registered

 Netherlands


 DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.

 3F


 Bert Brink
 Edward van Kasteel

 Registered
 Netherlands  
 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.

 OPCA  Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 
  New Zealand 
 MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED  OPCA  Matt Pearson  
 
 Registered


 
 New Zealand
      
 
 FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED

 FM  Vince Hattie  Registered
 Oman  
 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  Nidheesh Kurumangalath   Registered
 Oman  
 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERV. CO. LLC                             
 3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD.

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered

 Pakistan

 FREIGHT CONNECTION PAKISTAN PVT LTD  OPCA


 Muhammad Hashim
 Faiz Muhammad
 Khurram Niazi

 Registered

 Pakistan

 MSHARIB SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD OPCA



 Calvin Wilson Massey

 Arshad Alamgeer

 Registered
 
 Panama

 MISHI INTERNACIONAL, S. A.  FM Jeyfi Gil  Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

 FM

 
 Tess Buensuceso
 Cris Buensuceso

 Registered
 Philippines YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP. FM 
 Armi Lou B. Bontia
 Bernadette P. Marso

 Registered
 Philippines INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC. FM


 Enrique John Abad, Jr
 Karen Valle Balot
 Eula Ann Janna Montanez


 Registered

 Philippines  
 CADANO CARGO TRANSPORT SERVICES INC.                                                                  
 3F
 Marivic Cadano
 Christopher Cadano
 Arnel Ordas

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 PROTRANS LOGISTICS CORPORATION FM


 Chesca Mosera
 Olive Blanco-Isleta

 Registered
 Philippines ALLEGIANCE CARGO ADVANTAGE, INC.  
 3F


 Jan Michael Esguerra
 Ernesto Ponce Jr.

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.  FM


 Stephanie Fran
 Reoneil Fran

 Registered
 Philippines  WINDFREIGHT EXPRESS TOTAL LOG. INC.  
 3F 

 
 Vee A. Natividad

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 EX-WORKS CARGO SERVICES INC. OPCA  Rodrigo Jr Villanueva  Registered
 
 Portugal

 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA  3F-OPCA  Jorge Magalhaes 
 Registered
 
 Portugal

 JUSTLOG AGENTES TRANSITARIOS LDA  FM Jorge Emanuel Ramalho  Registered
 Qatar  
 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.
 FM 5th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM  G.D.Khan Bangash  Registered
 Qatar
 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  
 OPCA

 Rajmohan Menon  Registered
 Qatar INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES (QATAR) W.L.L.  OPCA 
 Sajiv Lohithakshan

 Registered
 Romania  EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  OPCA

 
 Mihai Burghila
 Bogdan Serbaniuc

 Registered
 Romania AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL  OPCA
 Florin Chesculescu

 Registered
 
 Russia

 CHANDLER GMBH (MOSCOW BRANCH)  OPCA Michael Golosov  Registered
 
 Russia

 AIS RUSSIA LLC  FM Andrey Klipakov Registered
 Singapore  
 SEA-NET CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD       FM 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

  3F-FM  
 Jason Ho Shyan Tien                      
 Registered
 Singapore SAL HEAVY LIFT SINGAPORE PTE LTD
 Guest Mischa Tchang 
 Guest Speaker & Attendee

 Singapore  
 ACME CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD.

 3F  Eric Pang  Registered
 Singapore  ETW LOGISTICS PTE LTD  
 FM

 Elwi Teo  Registered
 Singapore
 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

 OPCA  Desmond Sim  Registered
 Singapore 
 OCEANS ASIA SHIPPING & TRADING PTE LTD

 FM Peiqing How
 Registered
 Singapore  INTERFREIGHT LINC LOGISTICS PTE LTD
 OPCA  Simon Ng
 
 Registered

 Singapore  
 JSAS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

 3F  Toh Albert  Registered
 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 FM

 
 Dennis Tan Keng Guan
 Steven Tan Chuan Hui

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 WINSTAR LOGISTIC PTE LTD
 OPCA Wendell Quek
 Galvin Sim
 Registered
 Singapore  
 WWW CARGO PTE LTD

 FM

 
 
Peggy Foo
 Meli Tedja

 Registered

 Singapore

 SA LOGISTICS (S) PTE LTD FM Salim Manja Registered
 Singapore  ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD  3F  Benny Koh  
 Registered

 South Africa  
 SWIFTAIR INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Trevor Govender  Registered
 South Korea 
 CLK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD

 3F Dana Kim  Registered

 South Korea

 DAESUNG LOGISTICS CO., LTD. OPCA C K Chang Registered
 South Korea  
 BK MARITIME CO., LTD.

 FM  BW Ryu  Registered
 South Korea  
 D.W.S&T INC.

 OPCA


 Miyoung Jung
 Narae Shin

 Registered
 Spain  FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.
 3F 8th AGM Lanyard Sponsor
 
 3F

 Enrique Abargues Chiva  Registered
 
 Spain

 ABACO ACTOR LOGISTIC, S.L.  FM Edorta Barcena  Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  OPCA  Maria Perez Bellido  Registered
 Spain  MERZCARGO FORWARDING S.L.  FM  Amir Soroush  
 Registered

 
 Spain

 CONTINENTAL WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S. L.  FM  Luis Gimeno  Registered
 Sri Lanka  
 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD

 OPCA  Christopher Perera  Registered
 Sweden  NTEX AB  OPCA  Jerry Nilsson
 
 Registered

 Switzerland  
 CARGOBAY LTD.
 
 FM  Fabian Heil  Registered
 Switzerland FREIGHT-LOGISTIC AG  3F Thomas Herzog
 Registered

 Switzerland  PRIMA SA TRANSPORT & TRADING  OPCA  Pietro Casagrande  
 Registered

 Taiwan AIR INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.  3F 
 Jessy Huang

 Registered
 
 Taiwan

 DIVERSIFIED FREIGHT SYSTEM CORP. 3F Gu Yao Ming  Registered
 Taiwan  
 SOBA LOGISTICS LTD.

 FM  Aaron Suen  Registered
 
 Taiwan

 APOLLO LOGISTICS LTD.  OPCA


 Richard Yeh
 Tina Ma

 Registered
 Thailand
 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 OPCA

 Vinai Rungrassamee
 James Holloway

 Registered
 Thailand  
 FREIGHT RANGERS CO., LTD. 

 OPCA 4th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 OPCA  Asawanee Pandey   
 Anyupa Lertwongmetha  (Ceza)
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 FALCON LOGISTICS SOLUTION CO., LTD.  OPCA  Songwoth Chintathum  Registered
 Thailand  
 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.

 3F  Wuthichai Sachdev  Registered
 Thailand  
 BUDGET LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD.

 3F  Monthida Chaiyapon  Registered
 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD. FM


 Buabucha Phoophet
 Kanjana Chatrakul
 Supakanya N.

 Registered

 Thailand

 BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  FM Nipon Tiyathanakul Registered
 Thailand CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM Pasu Rakkarnpatch 
 Registered

 
 Thailand

 WORLD AIR LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Nontavit Teokul

 Worawut Pakdeesattayaphong

 Registered

 Thailand

 UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 
 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal

 Suvimol Pakarnlert

 Registered
 Thailand  
 GLOBAL POWER LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD

 OPCA  Kalayanee Jiratanung
 Tee Meng Lim
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 
 Ranond Tanthuwanit
 Twinchok Tanthuwanit

 Registered
 Thailand  INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD.  FM  Prechapol Kampittayakul  
 Registered

 Thailand
 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION

 Guest Fabienne Lerda  Guest
 Tunisia  
 TUNFRET

 FM  Mohamed El A. B. Moussa  Registered
 Tunisia AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  OPCA Abderrazak Bouricha  
 Registered

 
 Turkey

 ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOG. LTD OPCA Cengin Karayazici  Registered
 
 Turkey

 ITS LOJISTIK A.S.  3F-FM  Nesrin Akcicek
 Registered
 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.
 OPCA Mustafa Kocak
 Registered
 Turkey
 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S.

 OPCA Can Yilbasi  Registered
 
 Turkey

 LIMAMAR AIR AND SEA SERVICES CO. LTD. 3F-FM Soykan Soy Registered
 U.A.E.  
 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC
 3F 8th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 3F  Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.

 FM  Michael N.Castelino  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 NALCHIK CARGO LLC  FM  Fouad Ishak
 Registered
 U.A.E.
 FEATURES SHIPPING SERVICES L.L.C

 FM Basheer Ahamed
 Registered
 U.A.E.  OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES LLC
 OPCA
 Clevin Joseph Correya
 Sarfaras Maniyoor

 
Registered

 U.A.E. POLARIS SHIPPING AGENCIES LLC 
 OPCA

 Rajesh Damodaran Registered
 U.A.E.  
 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 U.A.E. 
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 OPCA Saajin Salim
 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 WINGS & WAVES INTERNATIONAL CARGO LLC                                                                             
 OPCA  Subhash Menon
 Praveen Warrier
 Registered
 U.A.E. PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC  3F


 Abdul Rahman
 Naseeh Rahman

 Registered
 U.K.  AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING AGENTS LIMITED  FM  
 Anthony Sawyerr

 Registered
 
 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD FM


 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered
 U.K. FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED  
 3F

 John Binstead Registered
 
 U.K.

 JOHN GOOD AIR LTD 3F Mark Reid Registered
 
 U.K.

 HEAVY LIFT PFI MAGAZINE Guest Joe Hickey  Guest
 U.S.A.  
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 8th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered 
 U.S.A.  
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 MAGELLAN SHIPPING INC.  FM  Michael Rubin  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS)  OPCA Ike Ortiz-Luis Registered
 U.S.A. MIG EXPRESS USA FM 
 Yalcin Kaya

 Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 GC LOGISTICS, INC.  FM Geoffrey Carlin  Registered
 U.S.A. INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS EXPRESS, INC.  FM Orit Horn 
 Registered

 
 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC  3F Brad Kemp Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 EARTHLINK CARGO AND CUSTOMS SERVICE  FM Pete Pang Registered
 U.S.A.  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA INC.

 OPCA  Roberto Luciani  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C
 OPCA Platinum Sponsor
 OPCA


 Steve Long
 Vicky Vu
 James Huynh

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BINH VIEN CO.,LTD (BIVICO)  FM


 Tran Quoc Thang
 Trinh Thi Lan

 Registered
 Vietnam BLUE EXPRESS JSC 
 3F

 
 Le Hung Minh
 Nguyen Thi Thanh Tram

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION  FM Henry Dinh  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INTL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM Alvin Tran Van Hien  Registered
 Vietnam  HAZEL WRIGHTS VIETNAM CO.LTD.  FM


 Nguyen T. T.Hang
 Tran Thi Thanh Loan

 Registered
 Vietnam  LE ANH INT'L TRANS. AND TRADING CO. LTD.
 FM
 Ann Le   
 Registered


 Vietnam CARGO LINKS CO., LTD  3F Shane Thu  
 
Registered

 
 Vietnam

 GENUINE PARTNER JOINT STOCK COMPANY FM Francis – Ho Kai Tiong  Registered
 Vietnam
 MLC - ITL LOGISTICS CO. LTD.

 3F Nguyen H. Kim Phuong Registered
 Vietnam  MINH LONG INT'L TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  3F-FM  Sandra Qui  
 Registered


 
 Vietnam

 VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT CO. LTD. OPCA John Truong Registered
 
 Vietnam

 VIETRANSTIMEX
 OPCA 

 Nguyen Trong Quy
 Nguyen Cu Phu


 Registered
Copyright © 2011-2018 Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network. All rights reserved.