Freight Midpoint International 
Forwarders Network
MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION
SPONSORSHIP
ACCOMMODATION
AGENDA
KUALA LUMPUR
FLIGHT/VISA
ACTIVITIES
ATTENDEES

ATTENDEE LIST | INO SUMMIT 2019 (INCLUDING FM, 3F AND OPCA NETWORKS)

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during welcome cocktail, gala dinner and optional activities (e.g., a city tour, football tournament, paintball tournament, karting race), while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings with the members in their own network (FM) only!

PROUD TO SHARE FULLY REGISTERED ATTENDEE LIST OF
INO SUMMIT 2018 AS FOLLOWS FOR YOUR REFERENCE
*INO Summit 2019 Attendee List will be published after early bird registrations.

 
 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY NAME

 
 NETWORK 
 
 DELEGATE NAME
 
 STATUS
 
 Argentina

 
 954 LINCOLN S.A.
 
 FM
 
 Gabriel Ferrari
 
 Registered
 
 Argentina

 NIP CARGO S.R.L.  3F  Gadiel Felder Albaum  Registered
 Australia  
 AVANTI FREIGHT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD.

 FM  Darren Essex  Registered
 Australia  INTERNATIONAL CARGO EXPRESS PTY. LTD.  
 OPCA

 Giovanni Mangiafico  Registered
 Australia  HUNTER CARGO & CUSTOMS  
 OPCA

 Wayne Kruger
 Ashanthi Kruger
 Registered
 Australia  
 GLOBAL TIGER LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 3F  Branden Lourdes  Registered
 Australia  
 INTERNATIONAL PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PTY LTD

 OPCA  Peter Schweizer  Registered
 
 Australia

 NIKRO CUSTOMS & TRADE SERVICES PTY. LTD.
 FM  Tony Nikro  Registered
 Australia  POSEIDON FREIGHT PTY LTD  FM  Captain Gregory Rohrs
 Registered

 Australia  
 TRADEMARK LOGISTICS INTERNATIONAL PTY. LTD.

 FM  Michael Felsinger  Registered
 
 Austria

 INTERNATIONAL LOGISTIC GATEWAY GMBH  FM  Gerald Mitteregger  Registered
 Bangladesh  
 SIS LOGISTICAL SYSTEM LIMITED

 OPCA  Mohammad Farid Ahmed  Registered
 Bangladesh  SWIFT FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LTD.  3F  Shaikh Faridul Islam
 Registered

 
 Bangladesh

 SHAMOLIMA LIMITED  OPCA  Shahid I Chowdhury  Registered
 
 Belgium

 AFL NV (ALLROUND FORWARDING & LOGISTICS  OPCA  Erik Meuldermans  Registered
 
 Belgium

 HEAVY LOGISTICS NV  OPCA  Joris Leonaers  Registered
 Belgium  OSL BELGIUM  FM  Roy Baggen  
 Registered

 
 Belgium

 MULTIPLE CARGO CONSULT BVBA  3F  Emile Vanderbist  Registered
 Cambodia  AIR SEA FREIGHT (CAMBODIA) CO. LTD.  3F  Somaria Sun  
 Registered

 Cambodia  
 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 OPCA

 
 Saing Punlork (Kennie)
 Ung Ketona

 Registered
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  OPCA  Christopher Schneider  Registered
 Chile  
 TRANS-CHINA DE LOGISTIC CO. LTD.

 OPCA  Pedro Valdes  Registered
 China  
 ACROSS PACIFIC SHIPPING CO., LTD

 FM  Michael Chen  Registered
 
 China

 AOC CHINA LIMITED (SHANGHAI)  3F


 Canny Hu
 Amy Ji

 Registered
 
 China

 ART LOGISTICS BEIJING LTD  3F


 Joan Zheng
 Kitty Zhang

 Registered
 China  CHINA SEA INTL SUPPLY CHAIN CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Ju Shizhan
 Wang Xinyuan
 Li Zhou
 Jack Peng

 
 Registered

 
 China

 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  David Lin
 Karl Yang
 Registered
 China  JAG UFS (INTERNATIONAL) LTD.  3F  Dora Peng  
 Registered

 China  LIKETRANS INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.  3F

 
 Gary Xu

 
 Registered

 China  VINPAC MULTITRANS (CHINA) LTD.  3F  Hedy Ge  
 Registered

 
 China

 REACH WIN SCM LTD.  3F


 Mandy Hu
 Nicole Qiu

 Registered
 
 China

 COLUMBIA PRO-RAIL TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED  OPCA  Fenny Swei  Registered
 
 China

 EU DRAGON EXPRESS (SHANGHAI) LTD.  FM  Edward Lee  Registered
 China  FRIENCO LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
 3F

 
 Tingting Zheng
 Jennifer Chen

 Registered
 China  HEADWIN LOGISTICS (ZHEJIANG) CO., LTD  
 FM

 
 Sean Wu
 Nicole Wang
 Constance Zhou

 Registered
 China  
 HUANJI SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT CO., LTD.

 FM  Michael Zhang  Registered
 China  
 KWISE LOGISTICS (SHANDONG) CO.,LTD

 OPCA  Richard Ouyang  Registered
 
 China

 PIONEER SEA & AIR (SHANGHAI) LTD.  OPCA  BJ Kim  Registered
 
 China

 SHENZHEN GREAT RELIANCE LOG. CO., LTD.  FM  Henly Yan  Registered
 China  
 REALOGISTICS INT'L (BEIJING) CO., LTD.

 FM  Echo Fu  Registered
 China  
 SHENZHEN BEWIN INT'L LOGISTICS CO., LTD

 3F

 
 Lina Yu
 Vincent Chen

 Registered
 China
 SHENZHEN FOCUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS CORPORATION LTD.

 FM-OPCA

 
 Sunday Xiong
 Grace Liu 
 Wind Lee       

 Registered
 
 China


 SHENZHEN HAIPUSI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CO., LTD
 FM  Susie Xu
 Registered
 China  
 SKY FAITH INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.

 3F  Michael Lin  Registered
 China  OLA GROUPS LOGISTICS CO., LTD.
 OPCA

 Sarah Chen  Registered
 China  
 SUPER LINK LOGISTICS LIMITED

 3F  Sabrina Liang  Registered
 
 Denmark

 JUMBO TRANSPORT SOLUTIONS A/S  OPCA  Ole Petersen  Registered
 Egypt  FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F  Ashraf Helmi M. Khaled  
 Registered


 
 Egypt

 SOFITRANS  OPCA


 Ihab Wahby
 Reda Zaki

 Registered
 Egypt  KHEDIVIAL MARINE LOGISTICS S.A.E  OPCA
 Ahmed El Dahshan

 Registered
 Finland  CHS AREALOG OY  OPCA  Mikko Yli-Rahko
 Registered

 
 France

 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION  Guest  Kollatt Muhajiz  Guest
 France  
 LV OVERSEAS

 OPCA  Cyril Hernandez  Registered
 France  TFS FRANCE  FM  Thierry Petit
 
 Registered

 France   
 PHILCO INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Philippe Coadou  Registered
 France   SCM INTERNATIONAL - EPSP  FM


 Celestin Moreira

 
 Registered

 Germany  
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 OPCA 4th & FM 5th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 FM-OPCA  Thomas Waschke
 Jörg Conigliaro
 Registered
 Germany  
 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GMB
H
 FM 5th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Marcus Schwarz  Registered
 Germany  
 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION GMBH

 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered
 
 Germany

 BRELOG GMBH  OPCA  Thorsten Dornia  Registered
 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein   Registered
 Germany  INSA AIR & SEA LOGISTICS GMBH  
 FM

 Oliver Büll
 Registered
 Hong Kong  
 METRO FREIGHT LIMITED
 FM 5th AGM Coffee Break Sponsor

 FM

 Lorna Wong
 Mill Chan

 Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 SKY G LOGISTICS LTD.  FM  Joie Ng
 Linda Peng
 Registered
 Hong Kong  CTI GLOBAL LOGISTICS (HK) LIMITED
 FM

 Derrick Yu  Registered
 
 Hong Kong

 SHIPAIR EXPRESS (HK) LTD  3F

 
 Louis Leung

 Registered
 Hong Kong  STRATEGIC GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP (HK) LTD.  OPCA  Chris Wong  
 Registered

 Hong Kong  MULTI-GOLD AIR & SEA EXPRESS LIMITED  FM



 James Choi
 Anthony Law


 Registered

 
 Hungary

 FASTAIR-CARGO LTD.  FM  Monika ACS  Registered
 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.

 OPCA  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India  
 ALAACRITY PROJECTS & LOGISTICS PVT LTD

 OPCA  Girish Pandey  Registered
 
 India

 CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL  3F

 
 Nikunj Shah
 Girish Sangani
 Hitesh Koshti
 Arun KG

 Registered
 India  
 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES

 OPCA  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 India  
 JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD

 FM  Ashish Gupta  Registered
 India  
 KOG TRANSPORT PVT LTD

 OPCA  Capt V.P Rajesh  Registered
 
 India

 EURO EXIM SERVICE PVT LTD  FM  N.Sharan Natarajan  Registered
 
 India

 MODERA FREIGHT SERVICES PVT. LTD.  FM  Rikin Gosar  Registered
 India  AVION SHIPPING ENTERPRISES PVT LIMITED
 
 OPCA

 Aditi Nadig
 Anant Nadig
 Registered
 India  
 LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT LTD

 FM  Saurav Anuj  Registered
 India  SAP SHIPPING & FORWARDING LLP  FM


 Somesh Roy Chowdhury
 Prosun Ghosh


 Registered

 India  
 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.

 3F  Tej Mayur Contractor  Registered
 India  
 MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD.

 FM  Prakash Iyer  Registered
 India  
 NCUBE LOGISTICS SOLUTION INDIA PVT.LTD.

 3F

 
 Vijay Gounder
 Kisan Yampure
 Kanika Agarwal

 Registered
 India  SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.  OPCA  Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shekhar Sule
 
 Registered

 
 India

 RADGRO GLOBAL LOGISTICS PVT. LTD  3F  Farhathullah Khateeb  Registered
 India  LINKMARINE LOGISTIC SERVICES PVT. LTD.
 3F


 Sreyash Bhandari
 Pramod Gupta

 Registered
 India  
 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS

 3F  Jignesh Kataria  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. GEOFREIGHT INDONESIA

 3F-FM  Adji Bhirowo
 Anastasya Bhirowo
 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. ASIA GROW LOGISTICS

 OPCA  Abung B. Suryaputra
 Hendro Soedarmoko
 Registered
 Indonesia
 PT.PUNGGAWA INTERMODA

 3F 

 
 Dede Sudarsono

 Registered

 Indonesia

 PT. GAP LOGISTICS  FM  Stefanus Sulimro Lim  Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT SUNAN lNTl TRANS

 OPCA  
 Azry Jamlus
 Hasrul Aizam
 Heru Setyono

 Registered
 Indonesia  
 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS

 3F

 
 Lina Rosinta
 Yohanes Dominic Andrian
 Willy Leonardy

 Registered
 Italy  
 MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL

 3F  Renzo Soressi  Registered
 Italy
 CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.

 FM  Lucio Peressini  Registered
 Italy  
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 Veronica Fusetti
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L.  FM  Alessandro Galati  Registered
 Italy  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA SRL

 OPCA  Alessandra Fremura  Registered
 Italy  UNITRANSPORTS SRL
 OPCA  
 Paolo Maderna          
 Gabriele Bombana

 Registered
 
 Kenya 

 PRINCIPAL FORWARDERS LIMITED  3F  Ali Ganiwalla  Registered
 
 Kuwait

 
 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO, W.L.L.
     
 FM  Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 Malaysia
 FELIX EXPO LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD

 OPCA  Albert Perianayagam Registered
 Malaysia  LINKER LOGISTICS (M) SDN BHD
 FM  
 Ong Seng Beng (Ken)
 Ng Chee Ying (Billy)

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.

 3F  Kiwee Tee Chii Wei  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 
 GREENPEN FREIGHT SERVICES SDN BHD

 OPCA

 
 Wang Chan Huei
 Vincent Tan

 Registered
 Malaysia  GNS FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  FM


 Gan Chow Sin
 Foo Kah Soon


 Registered

 
 Malaysia

 EUROTRANS CHARTER SDN BHD  3F-OPCA


 Alex Nah
 Peter Lee

 Registered
 Malaysia  
 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD

 FM  Shim Mong Kiong  Registered
 Malaysia  
 WORLD OCEAN LOGISTICS GROUP SDN BHD

 FM  Eric Ang  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 PEN EXPRESS WORLDWIDE (M) SDN. BHD.  FM

 
 Moes Harianto

 Registered
 Malaysia  TIGERS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (M) SDN. BHD.  OPCA  RS Baskkaran
 Registered

 
 Malaysia

 WORLD COMMERCE FREIGHT SYSTEM SDN BHD  3F  Mervin Lim  Registered

 Mexico

 AIR SEA CARGO SA DE CV  3F  Amado Montero Reyes  Registered
 Mexico  
 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV

 3F

 
 Mario Alberto Lopez Garcia
 Maria Esther Parada Arce

 Registered
 Mexico  GIA FORWARDING SC  3F


 Francisco J. O. Hinojosa
 Jose Cesareo B. Medina


 Registered

 
 Myanmar

 TIGERS INDO CHINA LOGISTICS CO., LTD  OPCA  Umahkaren Nair  Registered
 Netherlands   
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.

 3F-FM  Chris van Mullem  Registered
 
 Netherlands

 AFS TRANSPORT (ROTTERDAM) B.V.
 3F  Marcel Heezen  Registered
 Netherlands  OSL NETHERLANDS  FM  Frans Den Ouden  
 Registered

 Netherlands


 DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.

 3F


 Bert Brink
 Edward van Kasteel

 Registered
 Netherlands  
 L.C. VAN TIEL LOGISTICS B.V.

 OPCA  Leonard van Tiel  Registered
 
  New Zealand 
 MAINSTREAM GLOBAL LIMITED  OPCA  Matt Pearson  
 
 Registered


 
 New Zealand
      
 
 FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED

 FM  Vince Hattie  Registered
 Oman  
 KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C

 OPCA  Nidheesh Kurumangalath   Registered
 Oman  
 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERV. CO. LLC                             
 3F  Zubair Haroon  Registered
 Pakistan  
 SAM LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD.

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered

 Pakistan

 FREIGHT CONNECTION PAKISTAN PVT LTD  OPCA


 Muhammad Hashim
 Faiz Muhammad
 Khurram Niazi

 Registered

 Pakistan

 MSHARIB SHIPPING & LOGISTICS (PVT) LTD  OPCA



 Calvin Wilson Massey

 Arshad Alamgeer

 Registered
 
 Panama

 MISHI INTERNACIONAL, S. A.  FM  Jeyfi Gil  Registered
 Philippines  
 JEMARA INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT SERVICES, INC.

 FM

 
 Tess Buensuceso
 Cris Buensuceso

 Registered
 Philippines  YHK INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS CORP.  FM  
 Armi Lou B. Bontia
 Bernadette P. Marso

 Registered
 Philippines  INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO LOGISTICS, INC.  FM


 Enrique John Abad, Jr
 Karen Valle Balot
 Eula Ann Janna Montanez


 Registered

 Philippines  
 CADANO CARGO TRANSPORT SERVICES INC.                                                                  
 3F
 Marivic Cadano
 Christopher Cadano
 Arnel Ordas

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 PROTRANS LOGISTICS CORPORATION  FM


 Chesca Mosera
 Olive Blanco-Isleta

 Registered
 Philippines  ALLEGIANCE CARGO ADVANTAGE, INC.  
 3F


 Jan Michael Esguerra
 Ernesto Ponce Jr.

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 ICARGO WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS INC.  FM


 Stephanie Fran
 Reoneil Fran

 Registered
 Philippines  WINDFREIGHT EXPRESS TOTAL LOG. INC.  
 3F 

 
 Vee A. Natividad

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 EX-WORKS CARGO SERVICES INC.  OPCA   Rodrigo Jr Villanueva  Registered
 
 Portugal

 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA  3F-OPCA  Jorge Magalhaes 
 Registered
 
 Portugal

 JUSTLOG AGENTES TRANSITARIOS LDA  FM  Jorge Emanuel Ramalho  Registered
 Qatar  
 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.
 FM 5th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 FM  G.D.Khan Bangash  Registered
 Qatar
 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  
 OPCA

 Rajmohan Menon  Registered
 Qatar  INCHCAPE SHIPPING SERVICES (QATAR) W.L.L.  OPCA  
 Sajiv Lohithakshan

 Registered
 Romania  EUROPRIM SHIPPING SRL  OPCA

 
 Mihai Burghila
 Bogdan Serbaniuc

 Registered
 Romania  AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL  OPCA
 Florin Chesculescu

 Registered
 
 Russia

 CHANDLER GMBH (MOSCOW BRANCH)  OPCA  Michael Golosov  Registered
 
 Russia

 AIS RUSSIA LLC  FM  Andrey Klipakov  Registered
 Singapore  
 SEA-NET CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD       FM 5th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

  3F-FM  
 Jason Ho Shyan Tien                      
 Registered
 Singapore  SAL HEAVY LIFT SINGAPORE PTE LTD
 Guest  Mischa Tchang  
 Guest Speaker & Attendee

 Singapore  
 ACME CARGO EXPRESS (S) PTE LTD.

 3F  Eric Pang  Registered
 Singapore  ETW LOGISTICS PTE LTD  
 FM

 Elwi Teo  Registered
 Singapore
 GAC (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

 OPCA  Desmond Sim  Registered
 Singapore  
 OCEANS ASIA SHIPPING & TRADING PTE LTD

 FM  Peiqing How
 Registered
 Singapore  INTERFREIGHT LINC LOGISTICS PTE LTD
 OPCA  Simon Ng
 
 Registered

 Singapore  
 JSAS (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

 3F  Toh Albert  Registered
 Singapore  
 POH TIONG CHOON SHIPPING (PTE) LTD

 FM

 
 Dennis Tan Keng Guan
 Steven Tan Chuan Hui

 Registered
 
 Singapore

 WINSTAR LOGISTIC PTE LTD
 OPCA  Wendell Quek
 Galvin Sim
 Registered
 Singapore  
 WWW CARGO PTE LTD

 FM

 
 
Peggy Foo
 Meli Tedja

 Registered

 Singapore

 SA LOGISTICS (S) PTE LTD  FM  Salim Manja  Registered
 Singapore  ZEPHATON INTERNATIONAL PTE LTD  3F  Benny Koh  
 Registered

 South Africa  
 SWIFTAIR INTERNATIONAL

 OPCA  Trevor Govender  Registered
 South Korea  
 CLK INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD

 3F  Dana Kim  Registered

 South Korea

 DAESUNG LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA  C K Chang  Registered
 South Korea  
 BK MARITIME CO., LTD.

 FM  BW Ryu  Registered
 South Korea  
 D.W.S&T INC.

 OPCA


 Miyoung Jung
 Narae Shin

 Registered
 Spain  FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.
 3F 8th AGM Lanyard Sponsor
 
 3F

 Enrique Abargues Chiva  Registered
 
 Spain

 ABACO ACTOR LOGISTIC, S.L.  FM  Edorta Barcena  Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  OPCA  Maria Perez Bellido  Registered
 Spain  MERZCARGO FORWARDING S.L.  FM  Amir Soroush  
 Registered

 
 Spain

 CONTINENTAL WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS, S. L.  FM  Luis Gimeno  Registered
 Sri Lanka  
 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD

 OPCA  Christopher Perera  Registered
 Sweden  NTEX AB  OPCA  Jerry Nilsson
 
 Registered

 Switzerland  
 CARGOBAY LTD.
 
 FM  Fabian Heil  Registered
 Switzerland  FREIGHT-LOGISTIC AG  3F  Thomas Herzog
 Registered

 Switzerland  PRIMA SA TRANSPORT & TRADING  OPCA  Pietro Casagrande  
 Registered

 Taiwan  AIR INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO. LTD.  3F  
 Jessy Huang

 Registered
 
 Taiwan

 DIVERSIFIED FREIGHT SYSTEM CORP.  3F  Gu Yao Ming  Registered
 Taiwan  
 SOBA LOGISTICS LTD.

 FM  Aaron Suen  Registered
 
 Taiwan

 APOLLO LOGISTICS LTD.  OPCA


 Richard Yeh
 Tina Ma

 Registered
 Thailand
 V.PACK & MOVE (BANGKOK) CO., LTD.
 OPCA 4th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 OPCA

 Vinai Rungrassamee
 James Holloway

 Registered
 Thailand  
 FREIGHT RANGERS CO., LTD. 

 OPCA 4th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 OPCA  Asawanee Pandey   
 Anyupa Lertwongmetha  (Ceza)
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 FALCON LOGISTICS SOLUTION CO., LTD.  OPCA  Songwoth Chintathum  Registered
 Thailand  
 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.

 3F  Wuthichai Sachdev  Registered
 Thailand  
 BUDGET LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD.

 3F  Monthida Chaiyapon  Registered
 
 Thailand

 MARITIME SYNERGY (THAILAND) CO., LTD.  FM


 Buabucha Phoophet
 Kanjana Chatrakul
 Supakanya N.

 Registered

 Thailand

 BEE LOGISTICS THAILAND CO., LTD.  FM  Nipon Tiyathanakul  Registered
 Thailand  CONNEXT OVERSEA LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  Pasu Rakkarnpatch  
 Registered

 
 Thailand

 WORLD AIR LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA


 Nontavit Teokul

 Worawut Pakdeesattayaphong

 Registered

 Thailand

 UNITED THAI LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 
 Yuppadee Mongkolrattanakal

 Juthamas Khomkham

 Registered
 Thailand  
 GLOBAL POWER LOGISTICS SERVICES CO., LTD

 OPCA  Kalayanee Jiratanung
 Tee Meng Lim
 Registered
 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  OPCA

 
 Ranond Tanthuwanit
 Twinchok Tanthuwanit

 Registered
 Thailand  INITIAL FREIGHT CO.,LTD.  FM  Prechapol Kampittayakul  
 Registered

 Thailand
 CMA CGM PROJECT CARGO DIVISION

 Guest  Fabienne Lerda  Guest
 Tunisia  
 TUNFRET

 FM  Mohamed El A. B. Moussa  Registered
 Tunisia  AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  OPCA  Abderrazak Bouricha  
 Registered

 
 Turkey

 ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOG. LTD  OPCA  Cengin Karayazici  Registered
 
 Turkey

 ITS LOJISTIK A.S.  3F-FM  Nesrin Akcicek
 Registered
 
 Turkey

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.
 OPCA  Mustafa Kocak
 Registered
 Turkey
 KITA ULASTIRMA HIZMETLERI TIC. A.S.

 OPCA  Can Yilbasi  Registered
 
 Turkey

 LIMAMAR AIR AND SEA SERVICES CO. LTD.  3F-FM  Soykan Soy  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC
 3F 8th AGM Desk Flag Sponsor

 3F  Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 FLOMIC FREIGHT & LOGISTICS L.L.C.

 FM  Michael N.Castelino  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 NALCHIK CARGO LLC  FM  Fouad Ishak
 Registered
 U.A.E.
 FEATURES SHIPPING SERVICES L.L.C

 FM  Basheer Ahamed
 Registered
 U.A.E.  OCTAGON FREIGHT SERVICES LLC
 OPCA
 Clevin Joseph Correya
 Sarfaras Maniyoor

 
Registered

 U.A.E.  POLARIS SHIPPING AGENCIES LLC  
 OPCA

 Rajesh Damodaran  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered
 U.A.E.  
 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C

 OPCA  Saajin Salim
 Registered
 U.A.E.  
 WINGS & WAVES INTERNATIONAL CARGO LLC                                                                             
 OPCA  Subhash Menon
 Praveen Warrier
 Registered
 U.A.E.  PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC  3F


 Abdul Rahman
 Naseeh Rahman

 Registered
 U.K.  AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING AGENTS LIMITED  FM  
 Anthony Sawyerr

 Registered
 
 U.K.

 FREIGHT SYSTEMS EXPRESS (WALES) LTD  FM


 Geoff Tomlinson
 Mike Hosking

 Registered
 U.K.  FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED  
 3F

 John Binstead  Registered
 
 U.K.

 JOHN GOOD AIR LTD  3F  Mark Reid  Registered
 
 U.K.

 HEAVY LIFT PFI MAGAZINE  Guest  Joe Hickey  Guest
 U.S.A.  
 COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 8th AGM Name Badge Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered 
 U.S.A.  
 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY

 3F  Marc Rattunde  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 MAGELLAN SHIPPING INC.  FM  Michael Rubin  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS)  OPCA  Ike Ortiz-Luis  Registered
 U.S.A.  MIG EXPRESS USA  FM  
 Yalcin Kaya

 Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 GC LOGISTICS, INC.  FM  Geoffrey Carlin  Registered
 U.S.A.  INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS EXPRESS, INC.  FM  Orit Horn  
 Registered

 
 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC  3F  Brad Kemp  Registered
 
 U.S.A.

 EARTHLINK CARGO AND CUSTOMS SERVICE  FM  Pete Pang  Registered
 U.S.A.  
 SHIPPING SERVICES ITALIA INC.

 OPCA  Roberto Luciani  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 A&L CARGO SERVICES J.S.C
 OPCA Platinum Sponsor
 OPCA


 Steve Long
 Vicky Vu
 James Huynh

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BINH VIEN CO.,LTD (BIVICO)  FM


 Tran Quoc Thang
 Trinh Thi Lan

 Registered
 Vietnam  BLUE EXPRESS JSC  
 3F

 
 Le Hung Minh
 Dang Ngoc Lan

 Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BEE LOGISTICS CORPORATION   FM  Henry Dinh  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 BLUE OCEAN INTL TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  FM  Alvin Tran Van Hien  Registered
 Vietnam  HAZEL WRIGHTS VIETNAM CO.LTD.  FM


 Nguyen T. T.Hang
 Tran Thi Thanh Loan

 Registered
 Vietnam  LE ANH INT'L TRANS. AND TRADING CO. LTD.
 FM
 Ann Le   
 Registered


 Vietnam  CARGO LINKS CO., LTD  3F  Shane Thu  
 
Registered

 
 Vietnam

 GENUINE PARTNER JOINT STOCK COMPANY  FM  Francis – Ho Kai Tiong  Registered
 Vietnam
 MLC - ITL LOGISTICS CO. LTD.

 3F  Nguyen H. Kim Phuong  Registered
 Vietnam  MINH LONG INT'L TRANSPORTATION CO., LTD  3F-FM  Sandra Qui  
 Registered


 
 Vietnam

 VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT CO. LTD.  OPCA  John Truong  Registered
 
 Vietnam

 VIETRANSTIMEX
 OPCA  

 Nguyen Trong Quy
 Nguyen Cu Phu


 Registered
Copyright © 2011-2018 Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network. All rights reserved.