Freight Midpoint International 
Forwarders Network
MAINPAGE
REGISTRATION
SPONSORSHIP
ACCOMMODATION
AGENDA
ISTANBUL
FLIGHT/VISA
COVID INFO
ATTENDEES

ATTENDEE LIST | INO SUMMIT 2022 (INCLUDING FM, OPCA AND 3F NETWORKS)

The INO Summit is a three-day joint conference, which brings the members of three well-known associations together in one place. The summit is held by the participation of the members from Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network (FM), Freight Forwarders Family Worldwide Agents Network (3F) and Overseas Project Cargo Association (OPCA). These three associations are independent and separate from one another and have different members. Each association serves different expectations, needs and strategies of freight forwarders and logistics companies. They come together for this glorious summit to create perfect synergy, potential and networking opportunities.

The three-day event is a great opportunity for all agents to meet with fellow members and potential partners by attending the social networking events. Attendees are encouraged to take full networking advantages of this great gathering during welcome cocktail, coffee breaks, lunches and gala dinner while focusing only on their own network partners during one-to-one meetings. The INO Summit is a unique joint conference with its distinguished feature of keeping each association’s specialty, while giving more networking opportunities to attendees during social events. Definitely, the INO Summit will be a major success that should not be missed to help you build new business relationships, strengthen existing ties and make new acquaintances with the joint power of the INO Networks Group.

Remind that members are allowed to arrange one to one meetings
with the members in their own network (FM) only!

REGISTER NOW!


PROUD TO SHARE
INO SUMMIT 2022 ATTENDEE LIST!

please contact us to register: info[AT]freightmidpoint.com

 
 
 COUNTRY
 
 COMPANY

 NETWORK 
 
 DELEGATE
 
 STATUS
 Argentina  
 954 LINCOLN S.A.

 FM
 Gabriel Ferrari  Registered
 
 Argentina

 NIP CARGO S.R.L.  FM  Sabrina Akerman  Registered
 
 Argentina

 VENOSA CARGO S.R.L.  OPCA  Lic. Gonzalo G. Venosa   Registered
 
 Australia

 MACRO INTERNATIONAL PTY LTD
 FM  Dane Nikro  Registered
 
 Australia

 VOXGROUP PTY LTD.  3F  Robert Crabtree  Registered
 
 Australia

 LUX GLOBAL LOGISTICS PTY LTD  3F  
 Beatrice Massara
 Tony Zhou

 Registered
 
 Australia

 SCI AUSTRALIA PTY LTD  OPCA  Peter Jackson  Registered
 Austria GLOBAL EXPRESS AUSTRIA GMBH 3F
 Walter Daum
 Rolf Hadolt

 Registered

 Austria

 TRANSOCEAN SHIPPING TRANSPORTAGENTUR
 GESMBH
 OPCA  Stephan Leirer  Registered

 
 
 Bangladesh

 CONVEYOR LOGISTICS LTD. 
 OPCA 6th
AGM T-Shirt Sponsor
 OPCA  Kabir Ahmed
 Md. Yousuf Ali Mollah
 Registered
 Bangladesh
 MAPLE CONSOLIDATIONS LTD. FM 
 Kazi Md. Harunur Rashid
 M. Rahman Chowdhury

 Registered
 Bangladesh  GENERAL LOGISTICS LTD.  3F  
 K M Shahidullah Kaiser
 K M Sium Arafat

 Registered
 
 Bangladesh

 SINOBEN CARGO SYSTEM LTD.  3F  Aktar Kamal Chowdhury  Registered
 
 Belgium

 LG GLOBAL FORWARDING BVBA  3F  Kristoff Lemahieu   Registered
 Belgium OSL BELGIUM FM 
 Roy Baggen

 Registered
 
 Brazil

 GP CARGO AGENCIAMENTO DE CARGAS LTDA OPCA Gustavo Minafra Registered

 Bulgaria

 AB LOGISTICS LTD.  FM  Ralitsa Bondzheva  Registered
 Bulgaria  
 ADL LTD (ANYWHERE DELIVERY & LOGISTICS)      

 FM  Borislav Konstantinov
 Ivaylo Petrovski
 Registered
 
 Bulgaria

 UNIVERSAL TRADING AND SHIPPING LTD.  FM  
 Yavor Georgiev
 Rositsa Kovacheva

 Registered
 Bulgaria BALKAN LLOYD LIMITED 
 3F

 Krasimir Arabov  Registered

 Cambodia

 RAPID FREIGHT LOGISTICS (CAMBODIA) CO.,
 LTD.
 OPCA  
 Kennie Sang
 Rotha Sang

 Registered
 
 Canada

 B2B GLOBAL INC  FM

 
 Imtiaz Haider

 In Process
 
 Canada

 CARGO SPECTRUM FORWARDING INC  3F  Martin Howard   Registered
 
 Canada

 3WAY INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INC.  OPCA  Mario Martins  In Process
 Chile  INTEGRAL CHILE S.A.  FM
  Rodrigo Izquierdo

 
 Registered

 Chile
 TRANSPORTES MULTIMODALES
 TRANS CHINA SPA

 FM  Paula Perez  Registered
 
 Chile

 BLS FORWARDING CHILE LIMITADA  OPCA  Jose Novoa  Registered
 China  
 CHINA WELLFAST LOGISTICS CO., LTD.

 FM

 
 Karl Yang

 In Process
 
 Croatia

 TRANS INTEGRAL D.O.O.  3F  
 Mijo Sunjic
 Ivica Jelovcic

 Registered
 Croatia R&B GLOBALNI PROJEKTI D.O.O. OPCA
 Dave Roosen

 In Process
 
 Czech
 Republic     

 BYTORP S.R.O.  3F  Lukas Balint  Registered
 
 Denmark

 
 FREJA TRANSPORT & LOGISTICS A/S
 OPCA 6th AGM Name Badge Sponsor


 OPCA

 
 Casper Brodersen

 Registered
 
 Denmark

 SCAN-SHIPPING A/S  OPCA  Morten Berger  Registered
 Dominican Republic 
 ATSA CARGO S.R.L.

 FM Maria Taveras Registered
 
 Egypt

 SHASHATI FREIGHT SERVICE  FM  
 George Shashati
 
 
 Registered
 
 
 Egypt

 FAST FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL  3F  Ashraf Helmi  Registered
 Ethiopia
 ANARIA TRADING PLC

 3F Dawit Getachew
 Mahlet Abayneh Ababe
 Registered
 In Process
 
 Finland

 OY HACKLIN LOGISTICS LTD  3F  Carina Saxberg  Registered
 
 Finland

 CHS AIR & SEA OY  OPCA  Mikko Yli-Rahko  Registered
 
 France

 LV OVERSEAS  FM  Cyril Hernandez
 
 Registered

 France TCI INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS FRANCE SAS OPCA 
 Olivier Daens

 Registered
 
 Germany

 HANSEATIC LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS GMBH
 FM 7th AGM Gold and Name Badge Sponsor
 FM
 Andreas Schmidt
 Marcus Schwarz

 Registered 
 
 Germany

 
 JL LOGISTIC GMBH
 FM 7th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor


 FM  Thomas Waschke  Registered
 
 Germany

 
 BLS BREMER LOGISTIC SERVICE GMBH 
 OPCA 6th AGM Lanyard Sponsor

 OPCA  Henning Kanert
 Tatjana Steinbach
 Registered
 
 Germany

 BIS - BEYOGLU INTERNATIONALE SPEDITION
 GMBH
 FM  Mehmet Beyoglu  Registered

 Germany

 AIR CARGO PROFESSIONALS
 (HAMBURG)GMBH
 3F  Sabine Juknys  Registered
 
 Germany

 ARO LOGISTIK GMBH 3F Ulf-Peter Kleinsorge Registered
 
 Germany

 MENZELL DOEHLE LOGISTICS GMBH  OPCA  Marc Austein  Registered
 Germany 
 CTO GERMANY GMBH

 OPCA Vadim Potorac Registered
 Ghana  GREENVINE COMPANY LIMITED  FM  Joe Degraft-Yeboah  
 Registered

 
 Ghana

 ALLIED NETWORK LOGISTICS LIMITED  3F  Akil El Zein  Registered
 Greece MARINAIR CARGO SERVICES INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTS LTD 3F 
 Pavlos Poutos

 Registered
 Hungary HUNICORN INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT FORWARDING PRIVATE LIMITED COMPANY OPCA 
 Peter Schlembach

 Registered
 India  MERC LOGISTICS (INDIA) PVT. LTD. 
 FM 7th AGM Silver Sponsor
 FM
 Prakash Iyer
 Ritu Yadav

 Registered
 India  
 AFFREIGHTER LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.
 3F 10th AGM Bronze Sponsor

 3F  Balaji Nagarajan  Registered
 India  
 LEO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INDIA PVT LTD

 FM  Saurav Anuj  Registered
 India  JSR SHIPPING SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD  FM  
 Ashish Gupta

 Registered
 India  EVERLLOYD CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.  FM  
 Bhargav Patil
 Kaushik Jha

 Registered
 
 India
 
 CARGO MARKETING INTERNATIONAL PVT. LTD.  3F  
 Nikunj Shah
 Satish Sharma

 Registered
 
 India

 TEAMWORK GLOBAL LOGISTICS  3F

 
 Savita Upadhyay  Unnikrishnan Menon

 Registered
 
 India

 MCC CONTAINER LINES PVT. LTD.  3F  Tej Mayur Contractor  Registered

 India

 MEO INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS INDIA 
 PRIVATE LIMITED
 3F  Nitin Arora  Registered
 
 India

 FLYJAC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.  OPCA
 
 Manoj Kumar
 Nandkishore Pandey

 Registered
 
 India

 GEETA SHIPPING AND CLEARING SERVICES 
 PRIVATE LIMITED
 OPCA  Dr Sailesh B Surve  Registered
 
 India

 SYSTEMATIC LOGISTICS PVT. LTD.  OPCA  
 Shekhar Sule
 Rajesh Lakshmanan
 Shreyas Sule

 Registered
 
 India

 ABS LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED  OPCA  Abhinav Jain
 In Process
 India 
 TEAM GLOBAL LOGISTICS PRIVATE LIMITED

 OPCA Prakash Jog
 Nilesh Chowta
 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. FORIN TRANSBUANA LOGISTICS  3F
 Willy Leonardy
 Yeremia Kevin Setlight
 Fifin Tricahyani
 Lina Rosinta

 Registered
 
 Indonesia

 PT. KALINDA PERDANA LOGISTINDO  3F  Syahrul Amin  Registered


 Israel

 KAMOR LOGISTICS LTD
 FM  Ido Raban  In Process
 
 Israel

 TARGET LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS, LTD.  3F  
 Yossi Ridi
 Shay Michaeli

 Registered
 Israel ITRANS LOGISTICS LTD. 3F 
 Amir I. Secher

 In Process
 Italy
 
 OLYMPIA DI NAVIGAZIONE S.R.L.
 
FM 7th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Roberto Facchini
 
Luca Facchini
 

 Registered 

 
 Italy

 
 BASE S.P.A. - SPEDIZIONI 
 INTERNAZIONALI

 FM 7th AGM Meeting Notepad Sponsor

 FM  Linda Pitto  Registered
 
 Italy

 
 CCS CUTILLO CARGO SOLUTIONS SRL

 OPCA 6th AGM Bag Sponsor

 OPCA  Riccardo Cutillo
 Registered
 
 Italy

 TIEFFE GROUP S.R.L.  FM  Alessandro Galati  Registered
 
 Italy

 CERMESONI INTERNATIONAL S.R.L.  FM  
 Lucio Peressini
 Maddalena Morrocchi

 Registered
 Italy 
 2LOG SRL

 FM Riccardo Dufour
 Marta Romairone
 Registered
 Italy MAURO INTERNATIONAL SERVICES SRL 3F 
 Renzo Soressi

 Registered
 
 Italy

 UNITRANSPORTS SPA  OPCA  
 Paolo Maderna
 Gabriele Bombana

 Registered

 Jordan

 MAJLAN INTERNATIONAL
 CARGO SERVICES CO.
 FM

 
 Nizar Ahmad
 Moawyah Obaid

 Registered
 
 Kuwait

 AL SAQER PROJECT SUPPORT SERVICE CO,
 W.L.L.     
 FM  Sumod Bahuleyan  Registered
 
 Kuwait

 SUPER MIDDLE EAST FREIGHT & LOGISTICS
 CO W.L.L.
 OPCA  
 Salina Mistry
 TBA

 In Process
 Kuwait
 
 FRONTLINE LOGISTICS CO WLL

 OPCA 
 B P Nassar
 Mohammed Ali

 In Process
 
 Lebanon

 COSERV - CONTAINER SHIPPING & FORWARDING SERVICES SARL  FM  Georges Jureidini  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 TRANSPROMPT FREIGHT (M) SDN BHD  FM  Stephen Chang  Registered
 
 Malaysia

 STAR PACIFIC LINES SDN. BHD.  3F

 
 Belina Quek  
 Liew Soo Fung

 Registered
 Mexico
 
 RACING CARGO MEXICO S.A. DE C.V.
 
OPCA 6th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 OPCA  
 Eunice Rodriguez
 Carlos Ortiz

 Registered
 
 Mexico

 DAMBER LOGISTICS S DE RL DE CV  3F  Mario Alberto Lopez
 Karen Garcia
 Registered
 Mexico
 WEPORT SA DE CV 3F 
 Ricardo Rochman
 David Salgado

 Registered
 Morocco  OPEN LOGISTICS S.A.R.L.
 FM  
 Hanane Kadi Idrissi
        
 Registered
 Morocco LOCOFREIGHT SARL FM 
 Sami Atik
 M’barek ID LAHCEN

 In Process
 
 Netherlands

 
 AAS LOGISTICS B.V.

 FM 7th AGM T-Shirt Sponsor

 FM  Chris van Mullem
 Registered
 
 Netherlands

 SPECIALIZED FREIGHT FORWARDERS B.V.  FM  Akif Manzur  In Process
 

 Netherlands

 OSL NETHERLANDS  FM  
 Frans den Ouden

 Registered
 Netherlands TRANS OCEAN PACIFIC FORWARDING B.V FM 
 Eelke Lesterhuis
 Mildred Eijkelenboom

 Registered
 
 Netherlands

 DE RIJKE LOGISTICS B.V.  3F
 Bert Brink
 Chris Beers
 Jeremy Vos

 Registered
 Netherlands 
 TRANSPORT PARTNERS B.V.

 OPCA Sergee van der Pligt Registered
 Nigeria  
 FAR GLOBAL PROJECTS AND RESOURCES LTD

 FM  Tola Bantale  Registered
 Nigeria 
 EMIROS CARGO LIMITED

 3F Ernest Enekwechi In Process
 
 Oman

 SALALAH SHIPPING & MARINE SERVICES CO.
 LLC
 3F  Zubair Haroon
 Registered
 
 Oman

 ARKAN SOHAR LOGISTICS LLC  3F  Ahamed Thoufeek  Registered
 Oman  KHIMJI RAMDAS SHIPPING L.L.C  OPCA  
 Nidheesh  
 Kurumangalath

 Registered
 Oman MUSCAT INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC OPCA 
 Noushad Rahuman
 Jisha Rahuman

 In Process
 Oman 
 WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS AND SHIPPING LLC
 
 OPCA Ashish Prajapati In Process
 Pakistan  
  SAM LOGISTICS (PVT.) LIMITED

 FM  Muhammad Salman  Registered
 Pakistan  DELTA LOGISTICS NETWORK  FM  Muhammad Kashif  
 Registered

 
 Pakistan

 VENUS GLOBAL LOGISTICS (PRIVATE)
 LIMITED
 FM  Usman Naseer  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 ALLIED XPERT LOGISTICS  FM  Ahmer Malik  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 FAIZ CARGO SERVICES  3F  Tariq Waseem  Registered
 
 Pakistan

 WELCOME SHIPPING AIDS PVT. LTD.  3F  
 Emran Khan
 Syed Masood Ali

 Registered
 Pakistan MULTI SHIPPING & LOGISTICS 3F

 Abdul Ghaffar Malani
 TBA

 Registered
 
 Pakistan

 ANFA LOGISTICS  OPCA
 Muhammad Afaq Khan  Registered
 
 Peru

 FEL DEL PERU S.A.C.  OPCA  
 Angela Lara C.
 Carmen R. D. Carranza

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 
 INTERFREIGHT WORLDWIDE CARGO 
 LOGISTICS, INC.

 FM


 Karen V. Balot
 Gloria D. Urbano           

 Registered
 
 Philippines

 ALLEGIANCE CARGO ADVANTAGE, INC. (ACAI)  3F  Sherrilyn Radan  Registered
 Philippines ALL TRANSPORT NETWORK, INC. OPCA 
 Mary Lou T Estrada
 Vernadette Vivero

 In Process
 
 Portugal

 M.G.C. - TRANSITARIOS, LDA  3F  Goncalo Ribeiro  Registered
 
 Portugal

 G - FREIGHT UNIPESSOAL, LDA.  3F  Jorge Magalhaes  Registered
 
 Poland

 POL-AGENT SP. Z.O.O.  OPCA  Tomasz Malinowski  Registered
 
 Poland

 RGW EXPRESS SP. Z O. O.  3F  Marcin Tokarski  Registered
 
  Qatar

 
 PRIME LOGISTICS W.L.L.

 FM 7th AGM Bronze Sponsor

 FM  
 G.D.Khan Bangash

 Registered
 Qatar 
 STRIWAK LOGISTICS SERVICES W.L.L

 FM Anjani Pochampally Registered
 
 Qatar

 EVER BRITE SHIPPING & LOGISTICS  OPCA  Suresh Madhavan  In Process

 Romania

 IB CARGO SRL
 3F  
 Tudorita Burlacu
 Mihaela Iosif

 Registered
 Romania 
 AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL

 OPCA Irina Gupcea Registered
 
 Saudi Arabia

 ALMAJDOUIE LOGISTICS COMPANY LLC  3F  M. Mahmoud Elsayed  Registered
 Saudi Arabia SOLUTION MAKERS INTERNATIONAL CO. LTD OPCA

 Shamjad Khan Shamsudeen

 In Process
 
 Serbia

 AS AGENT D.O.O.  FM  Srdjan Apic  Registered
 
 Singapore

 
 JS WORLD FREIGHT DISTRIBUTOR (S)
 PTE LTD

 OPCA 6th AGM Group Photo Sponsor

 OPCA  Jag Jivan Singh  Registered
 
 Singapore

 KAI ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED  FM  
 Kalvin Lim
 Edmund Goh

 Registered
 Slovenia TANTA D.O.O. OPCA

 
 Jure Ravnik
 TBA

 In Process
 
 South Africa

 SCAN-SHIPPING ATS  OPCA  Jens Pain Risgaard  Registered
 Spain  
 ATLANTIC FORWARDING SPAIN, S.L.
 OPCA 6th AGM Bronze Sponsor

 OPCA  Francisco Castilla
 Miguel Torrontegui
 Registered
 
 Spain

 A3 LOGISTIC 1994, SL.  FM  Olga Mendez  Registered
 
 Spain

 ABACO ACTOR LOGISTIC, S.L.  FM  Edorta Barcena  Registered

 Spain

 TRANSLOG OVERSEAS S.L.U.  FM  Lionel Marmol  Registered
 
 Spain

 FREEWAY LOGISTICS, S.L.
 3F  
 Rafael Rodr√≠guez
 Carlos Gallego
 Jordi Abella
 Enrique de la Fuente

 Registered
 Spain 
 MEDITERRANEA FORWARDING S. A.

 3F Teresa Monterde Registered
 
 Spain

 CARGO SERVICES, S.A.U.  OPCA

 

 Maria Perez Bellido  Miguel Fernandez

 Registered
 Spain 
 SEATRANS MARITIME SA

 OPCA Juan Manuel   Dominguez Registered

 Sri Lanka

 CHRISSLOGIX (PVT) LTD  OPCA  Christopher Perera
 Suraj Suraweera
 Registered
 Sri Lanka ADVANTIS PROJECTS & ENGINEERING (PVT) LTD OPCA
 Shadil Rizan 
 Savindra Weerasooriya

 In Process
 Switzerland  
 CARGOBAY LTD.
 
 FM  Daniela Koidl  Registered
 
 Switzerland

 GLOBAL AIRFREIGHT GMBH  FM  
 Fabian Heil
 Marc Bodmer

 Registered
 Sweden NTEX AB OPCA 
 Jerry Nilsson
 Niklas Magnevik

 Registered
 Taiwan 
 AIR INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT CO., LTD.

 3F Sandra Li Registered
  Thailand
 ATLAS LINE CO.,LTD.
 3F 10th AGM Silver Sponsor


  3F Wuthichai Sachdev Registered
 
 Thailand

 RCL LOGISTICS CO., LTD.  FM  Praewphinya Sutin
 Sachin Kharbanda

 Registered

 Thailand OCEAN AIR INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD. 3F 
 Terapol Klayoo
 Podcharapol Klayoo

 Registered
 
 Tunisia

 AGENCE MARITIME MOHAB  OPCA  Abderrazak Bouricha  Registered
 Turkiye

 
 FOUR PLUS LOGISTICS - FP ULUS. TAS. 
 
LOJ.VE DIS  TIC. LTD. STI.
 
FM 7th AGM Lanyard Sponsor 

 FM  Ozgecan Er Cevlik  Registered
 
 Turkiye

 
 BATI INNOVATIVE LOGISTICS
 OPCA 6th AGM Platinum and T-Shirt
 Sponsor

 OPCA  Kaan Aydin
 George Kile
 M.Erman Atik
 Registered
 Turkiye  
 LOGISTICS PLUS ULUSLARARASI  
 TASIMACILIK LTD. STI.

 OPCA 6th AGM Gold Sponsor

 OPCA  Basar Kandil
 Levent Tatlidil
 Registered
 
 Turkiye

 JSS LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI VE DIS TICARET
 LIMITED SIRKETI
 FM  Musa Erdogan  
 Registered

 Turkiye  
 PUPA SHIPPING INTL TRANSPORT & FOREIGN
 TRADE LTD.

 FM  Sinem Dikkanoglu  Registered
 Turkiye  KARGO TUR DIS TICARET NAKLIYAT TURIZM
 LTD. STI.
 FM  Gencer Buldu  
 Registered

 
 Turkiye

 LIMAMAR AIR AND SEA SERVICES CO. LTD.
 FM-3F  
 Soykan Soy
 Verdi Soy

 Registered
 
 Turkiye

 TRANS OKYANUS DENIZCILIK
 ULUS.TAS. VE DIS TIC. A.S.
 FM


 Korkut Aykan
 Bike Garan  

 Registered
 
 Turkiye

 ITS LOJISTIK A.S.  FM  Nesrin Akcicek  Registered
 Turkiye 
 ELEMENT INT'L FORWARDING & LOGISTICS LTD.

 FM Sibel Kosemek Registered
 Turkiye CTT DENIZCILIK ANONIM SIRKETI FM 
 Dila Yaginli
 Berker Girgin

 Registered
 
 Turkiye

 ISTANBUL DENIZCILIK NAK. VE TIC. LTD. STI.  3F  Fatih Derin  Registered
 
 Turkiye

 DEKSPELL LOJISTIK VE DIS TICARET
 LIMITED SIRKETI
 3F  Eyup Bozan  Registered

 

 Turkiye


 ORION ULUSLARARASI LOJISTIK VE DIS TIC.
 LTD. STI.
 3F  
 Gulsevim Tanrigunverdi
 Ceren Hallac

 Registered
 
 Turkiye

 KOCAK LOJISTIK HIZMETLERI LTD. STI.  OPCA  Mustafa Kocak
 Registered
 Turkiye
 FEVZI GANDUR GEMI ACENTELIGI A.S.

 OPCA Bianca Namer In Process
 Turkiye COLLICARE LOJISTIK ANONIM SIRKETI OPCA 
 Serdar Metin

 Registered
 Turkiye VOLANTIS ULUSLARARASI TASIMACILIK VE DIS TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI OPCA 
 Tarik Ozcan
 Ezgi Tufekci

 Registered
 U.A.E.  FLEET LINE SHIPPING SERVICES (L.L.C)
 OPCA 6th AGM Silver Sponsor

 OPCA  
 Peter Mathew
 Ujwal Srivastava


 Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 AIR & SEA LOGISTICS L.L.C  FM  Saurabh Bhalla
 Registered

 U.A.E.

 C R B LOGISTICS L.L.C  FM  Joby Thomas  Registered

 U.A.E.

 MCL SHIPPING LLC  FM  
 Channa Kumarasinghe
 Shazan Zamrooth

 Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 PAYLOAD CARGO LLC.  3F  Shiju M.A   Registered

 U.A.E.

 SOUTH OCEAN FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL
 L.L.C
 3F  Arshad Ashraf  Registered

 U.A.E.

 PLATINUM SHIPPING & LOGISTICS LLC  3F  NP. Abdul Rahman  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 G M B INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING LLC  3F  Rovshan Mammadov  Registered
 
 U.A.E.

 KRS LOGISTICS L.L.C  OPCA  Shibu George  Registered

 U.A.E.

 TOTAL FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL L.L.C.  OPCA  Saajin Esmail Salim  Registered

 U.K.

 AERONA (AIR & SEA) CUSTOMS CLEARING
 AGENTS LIMITED
 FM  Anthony Sawyerr
 Registered
 U.K.  VIP FREIGHT LIMITED  FM  Christophe Virazels  
 Registered

 U.K. 
 AB CARGO LIMITED

 FM Mark Horner
 Anthony Budde
 Registered
 
 U.K.

 FRONTIER FORWARDING SERVICES LIMITED 3F John Binstead
 Registered
 U.K. ZENITH INTERNATIONAL FREIGHT LIMITED OPCA 
 Stuart Whalley
 Colin Usher

 In Process
 
 U.S.A.


 
COGI LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS LLC
 3F 10th AGM Name Badge and Lanyard
 Sponsor

 3F  Gilles Dumont  Registered
 
 U.S.A.


 AMERICAN CARGOCARE, INC.
 OPCA 6th AGM Notepad Sponsor 

 OPCA  Nick Pullen  Registered
 U.S.A. INTERNATIONAL LOGISTICS EXPRESS, INC. FM
 Orit Horn

 Registered

 U.S.A.

 INTERFREIGHT COMPANY  3F  Marc Rattunde
 Registered

 U.S.A.

 TRANCO GLOBAL, LLC 3F Adam Lovett Registered
 U.S.A. NZS WORLDWIDE, INC. 3F 
 Marc Rodriguez

 In Process
 
 U.S.A.

 MISHI INTERNATIONAL INC FM Gisela F. de Lopez
 Javier Burillo
 Registered
 U.S.A. DGX (DEPENDABLE GLOBAL EXPRESS) OPCA 
 Ike Ortiz Luis

 In Process
 
 Vietnam

 VIET NAM PROJECTS TRANSPORT COMPANY
 LIMITED
 FM  John Truong  In Process
 Vietnam
 LE ANH INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORTATION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

 FM Ann Le In Process
 Vietnam SCT LOGISTICS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
 OPCA 
 Stella Ngo
 Lara Truong

 In Process



***NOTIFICATION***

+ MEMBERS NEED TO LOG IN "FM WEBSITE" TO REGISTER FM 7TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKIYE!

+ NON-MEMBERS NEED TO CONTACT FM MANAGEMENT TO REGISTER FM 7TH AGM ISTANBUL, TURKIYE!

+ Please feel free to contact us via info[AT]freightmidpoint.com
Copyright © 2011 - 2022 Freight Midpoint International Forwarders Network. All rights reserved.